Is New Seasons Bronze Die Cut Casarecce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FLOUR, WATER.
Check New Seasons Bronze Die Cut Casarecce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Bronze Die Cut Casarecce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Seasons Choice Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes
Rao's Homemade Bronze Die Cut Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz
Fettuccine, Bronze Diet Cut
Bronze Cut Radiatori Pasta
Brami Spaghetti High Protein Pasta, Made in Italy, 21g Protein, High Fiber, Low Carb Vs. Regular Pasta Noodles, Durum Wheat Plus Lupini Beans, Bronze Cut Shelf-Stable Noodles, 14.5 oz Box
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


