Is New Seasons Coconut Cashews With Sweet Grated Coconut, Sweet Grated Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT COCONUT FLAVOR, RICE STARCH

Check New Seasons Coconut Cashews With Sweet Grated Coconut, Sweet Grated Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing