Is New Seasons Fresh Mint Organic Kombucha, Fresh Mint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SENCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC SPEARMINT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA)

Check New Seasons Fresh Mint Organic Kombucha, Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking