Is New Seasons Mocha Chip Ice Cream With Caffe Vita Espresso, Mocha Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SHAVINGS (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA POWDER), NONFAT MILK, SUGARED EGG YOLKS (EGGS, SUGAR), SPRAY DRIED COFFEE BEANS, GROUND COFFEE BEANS, LESS THAN 0.2%: (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM).
Check New Seasons Mocha Chip Ice Cream With Caffe Vita Espresso, Mocha Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Mocha Chip Ice Cream With Caffe Vita Espresso, Mocha Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


