Is New Seasons Potato Mini Gnocchi, Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, PASTEURIZED CAGE-FREE WHOLE EGGS, DURUM SEMOLINA FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SEA SALT.
Check New Seasons Potato Mini Gnocchi, Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Potato Mini Gnocchi, Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


