Is New Seasons Raspberry Lemonade Organic Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC HIBISCUS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA).
Check New Seasons Raspberry Lemonade Organic Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Raspberry Lemonade Organic Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


