Is New Seasons Rosemary Sea Salt Organic Baguette, Rosemary Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NON-ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, COARSE SICILIAN SEA SALT, YEAST.
Check New Seasons Rosemary Sea Salt Organic Baguette, Rosemary Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Rosemary Sea Salt Organic Baguette, Rosemary Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Seasons Rosemary Sea Salt Organic Baguette, Rosemary Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping


