Is New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Benzethonium Chloride (0.2 %), First Aid Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Acetone, Amyl Acetate, Butyl Acetate, Camphor, Ethyl Acetate, Isobutane, Nitrocellulose, Propane, SD Alcohol 3-C (4.9% v/v).
Check New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Skin Liquid Bandage Spray is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


