Is New SouthernAirs Peach Jam 2-pack / All-natural Southern peaches / Sweet Southern style recipe / 20oz (2 - 20oz Jars) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Sugar
Check New SouthernAirs Peach Jam 2-pack / All-natural Southern peaches / Sweet Southern style recipe / 20oz (2 - 20oz Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New SouthernAirs Peach Jam 2-pack / All-natural Southern peaches / Sweet Southern style recipe / 20oz (2 - 20oz Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
New SouthernAirs Peach Jam 2-pack / All-natural Southern peaches / Sweet Southern style recipe / 20oz (2 - 20oz Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


