Is New Wave Soda Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caffeine, Natural Flavor.

Check New Wave Soda Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Wave Soda Blueberry is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking