Is New Wave Soda Caffeine Free Apple Soda 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check New Wave Soda Caffeine Free Apple Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Wave Soda Caffeine Free Apple Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go