Is New Wave Soda Cucumber Soda 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CUCUMBER JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAFFEINE (DERIVED FROM COFFEE BEANS), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check New Wave Soda Cucumber Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Wave Soda Cucumber Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Wave Soda Cucumber Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


