Is New York Bakery Co. 5 Sesame Bagels Fresher for Longer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sesame Seeds (3%), Yeast, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Preservative (calcium Propionate), Sweet Potato Puree, Malted Barley Flour, Cultured Dextrose, Flour Treatment Agent (ascorbic Acid).
Check New York Bakery Co. 5 Sesame Bagels Fresher for Longer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Bakery Co. 5 Sesame Bagels Fresher for Longer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
P.F. Chang’s Home Menu Sesame Sauce for Dipping, Cooking & Marinating, 13.5 oz.
About this product
Bread · Roll


