Is New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Wheat Fibre, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative: Calcium Propionate, Pea Protein, Flour Improver: Ascorbic Acid, Dextrose, Maltodextrins, Starch

Check New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch