Is New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Wheat Fibre, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative: Calcium Propionate, Pea Protein, Flour Improver: Ascorbic Acid, Dextrose, Maltodextrins, Starch
Check New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New York Bakery Co Original Bagel Thins is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch


