Is New York Bone In Steak USDA Choice Beef Top Loin Value Pack - 3.5 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Top Sirloin Steak

Check New York Bone In Steak USDA Choice Beef Top Loin Value Pack - 3.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Bone In Steak USDA Choice Beef Top Loin Value Pack - 3.5 Lb is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch