Is NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE HORSERADISH WITH SMOKED BACON, NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GROUND HORSERADISH, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, MAY CONTAIN SUGAR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE), HORSERADISH FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE.
Check NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE HORSERADISH WITH SMOKED BACON, NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE HORSERADISH WITH SMOKED BACON, NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Cheese · Piece


