Is NEW YORK DILL PICKLE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, NEW YORK DILL PICKLE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DILL SEED, SPICES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER
Check NEW YORK DILL PICKLE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, NEW YORK DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW YORK DILL PICKLE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, NEW YORK DILL PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, Keto Friendly, 16 OZ
Where to buy
NEW YORK DILL PICKLE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, NEW YORK DILL PICKLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


