Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is New York Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check New York Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? New York Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts | Spoonful