Is NEW YORK / NEW JERSEY CHERRY BERRY BLEND CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New York Cherries, New Jersey Blueberries, New Jersey Blackberries
Check NEW YORK / NEW JERSEY CHERRY BERRY BLEND CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW YORK / NEW JERSEY CHERRY BERRY BLEND CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NEW YORK / NEW JERSEY CHERRY BERRY BLEND CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast


