Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, NEW YORK SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR | Spoonful