Is New York Steak & Seafood Beef Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sodium Lactate, Seasonings (salt, Spices, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lemon Extract).
Check New York Steak & Seafood Beef Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Steak & Seafood Beef Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnacking


