Is NEW YORK STRIP STEAK 100% GRASSFED BEEF, NEW YORK STRIP STEAK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRASSFED ORGANIC BEEF

Check NEW YORK STRIP STEAK 100% GRASSFED BEEF, NEW YORK STRIP STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Lactose Free? NEW YORK STRIP STEAK 100% GRASSFED BEEF, NEW YORK STRIP STEAK | Spoonful