Is New York Strip Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.6 - 1.5 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check New York Strip Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.6 - 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Strip Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 0.6 - 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep