Is New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, OAT FIBER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, YEAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT). CONTAINS WHEAT.
Check New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastTopping


