Is New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, OAT FIBER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, YEAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT). CONTAINS WHEAT.
Check New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New York Style Bagel Crisps Sea Salt Bagel Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


