Is New York Style Born In The Flames Master Foods Spicy Buffalo Wing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Cayenne Chili (Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid) 15%, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Thickeners (Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum (contains Soy)), Salt, Paprika, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Flavor (Butter), Spice Extract, Color (Paprika Oleoresin). Contains: Soy. May contain: Peanut.
Check New York Style Born In The Flames Master Foods Spicy Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Style Born In The Flames Master Foods Spicy Buffalo Wing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyButterySavory
Texture
SmoothThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


