Is New York Style Sausage Company Sausage Italian Mild Bulk - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seasonings (Salt, Dextrose, Lemon Extract, Spices, Spice Extractives), Water, Sodium Lactate.

Check New York Style Sausage Company Sausage Italian Mild Bulk - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New York Style Sausage Company Sausage Italian Mild Bulk - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep