Is NEW YORK-STYLE SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check NEW YORK-STYLE SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW YORK-STYLE SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


