Is NEW YORK STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON NOVA LOX, NEW YORK STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Salmo Salar, Salt, Sugar, Dill Extract, Smoke From Beechwood

Check NEW YORK STYLE SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON NOVA LOX, NEW YORK STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking