Is New York Style Smoked Nova Salmon, FAMILY PACK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Green Tea Extract, Sodium Celery Extract, Nisin And Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check New York Style Smoked Nova Salmon, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New York Style Smoked Nova Salmon, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
New York Style Smoked Nova Salmon, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


