Is New Zealand 8 bone French Rack Lamb (Count 4) Total weight 3.4 lbs.) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Meat
Check New Zealand 8 bone French Rack Lamb (Count 4) Total weight 3.4 lbs.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Zealand 8 bone French Rack Lamb (Count 4) Total weight 3.4 lbs.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
New Zealand 8 bone French Rack Lamb (Count 4) Total weight 3.4 lbs.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


