Is New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chilies, Water, Cider Vinegar, Food Acid, Salt, Vegetable Gum
Check New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


