Is New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilies, Water, Cider Vinegar, Food Acid, Salt, Vegetable Gum
Check New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
New Zealand's Famous Kaitaia Fire Chili Pepper Hot Sauce Made with Organically Grown Cayenne Chilis Pack of 3 bottles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


