Is Newby Teas Rooibos Orange Silken Pyramids Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, Orange Peel, Orange Flavour, Liquorice
Check Newby Teas Rooibos Orange Silken Pyramids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newby Teas Rooibos Orange Silken Pyramids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Newby Teas Rooibos Orange Silken Pyramids is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


