Is Newgate Stewed Steak Pieces of Beef in Gravy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Beef, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dried Onion, Ground White Pepper. Contains: Barley.

Check Newgate Stewed Steak Pieces of Beef in Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich