Is Newgrange Gold Chilli Garlic Rspd Oil 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Paprika Oil, Chilli Oil, Garlic Oil

Check Newgrange Gold Chilli Garlic Rspd Oil 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping