Is Newman O's Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL COCOA, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Newman O's against your own diets in the app.