Is Newmans Own Dressing Honey Dijon Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Shallot Puree, Egg Whites, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Turmeric Extract (For Color)
Check Newmans Own Dressing Honey Dijon Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newmans Own Dressing Honey Dijon Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newmans Own Dressing Honey Dijon Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveVons
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyTangyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading


