Is Newman's Own Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Salt, Onions, Garlic, Basil, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper Dried

Check Newman's Own Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Fire Roasted Tomato & Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep