Is Newmans Own Lemonade Old Fashioned Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Lemon Oil
Check Newmans Own Lemonade Old Fashioned Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newmans Own Lemonade Old Fashioned Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Newmans Own Lemonade Old Fashioned Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


