Is Newman's Own Light Sun Dried Tomato Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Sugar, Olive Oil, Maltodextrin, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sun Dried Tomato, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spice, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Romano Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Extractives Of Paprika

Check Newman's Own Light Sun Dried Tomato Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Light Sun Dried Tomato Italian Dressing is available at 3 retailers

AmazonH-E-BPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing