Is Newman's Own® Lighten Up!™ Roasted Garlic Balsamic Dressing - 16 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Soybean Oil), Sugar, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Newman's Own® Lighten Up!™ Roasted Garlic Balsamic Dressing - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own® Lighten Up!™ Roasted Garlic Balsamic Dressing - 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own® Lighten Up!™ Roasted Garlic Balsamic Dressing - 16 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


