Is Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt And Annatto Extract (For Color)
Check Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


