Is Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Newman's Own Microwave Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt And Annatto Extract (For Color)

Check Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Oldstyle Picture Show Popcorn - Butter is available at 2 retailers

AmazonThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking