Is Newman's Own Organics Balsamic Vinegar of Modena -- 17 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Organic White Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must,ganic Cooked Grape Must)
Check Newman's Own Organics Balsamic Vinegar of Modena -- 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Organics Balsamic Vinegar of Modena -- 17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own Organics Balsamic Vinegar of Modena -- 17 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


