Is Newmans Own Organics Black Tea Chai 20 Count - 1.60 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cloves, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Cardamom
Check Newmans Own Organics Black Tea Chai 20 Count - 1.60 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newmans Own Organics Black Tea Chai 20 Count - 1.60 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


