Is NEWMAN'S OWN, ORGANICS DRESSING, CAESAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC*, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check NEWMAN'S OWN, ORGANICS DRESSING, CAESAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping