Is Newmans Own Organics, Dried Apricots Zip Lock Organic, 6 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Organic Apricots
Check Newmans Own Organics, Dried Apricots Zip Lock Organic, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newmans Own Organics, Dried Apricots Zip Lock Organic, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newmans Own Organics, Dried Apricots Zip Lock Organic, 6 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


