Is Newman's Own Organics Microwave Popcorn, Organic, Touch of Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check Newman's Own Organics Microwave Popcorn, Organic, Touch of Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Organics Microwave Popcorn, Organic, Touch of Butter is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking